Löwenburglauf männlich/weiblich 2016 "Haupt-Lauf"

weiblich

PlatzStart-Nr.NameAlterklasseTeam-NameLaufzeitUrkunde
1219Adele Blaise-SohniusSeniorinnen W30LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg00:59:38
2199Thurid BuchSeniorinnen W45Alfterer SC01:00:37
3320Silke SchneiderSeniorinnen W40 01:02:11
420Florentine ExnerFrauenTG 1881 Düsseldorf01:07:51
557Carina JochumSeniorinnen W40Selbstläufer SV Altenahr01:08:03
670Michelle DohmannSeniorinnen W30SRL Triathlon Koblenz01:09:45
7316Erika SchoofsSeniorinnen W50 01:10:35
8304Diana SeerSeniorinnen W40 01:11:18
9108Petra KathSeniorinnen W50LT SV Westum01:13:06
1082Heide SchneiderSeniorinnen W45LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg01:13:19
11125Tamara WeißSeniorinnen W40 01:15:56
12209Nadine HeßlerSeniorinnen W30 01:17:55
13166Birgit Frings-SalzSeniorinnen W40SV Windhagen01:18:06
14186Elisabeth KloisSeniorinnen W35 01:19:10
15101Christiane KüttnerSeniorinnen W45Laufmonster01:19:33
16107Ingrid SolzbacherSeniorinnen W50 01:20:11
17189Gabi HohengartenSeniorinnen W45Team Schmerbroich01:21:10
18181Petra WawrzyniakSeniorinnen W40LT Siebengebirge01:21:37
19160Brigitte SchmittSeniorinnen W65LT Siebengebirge01:21:42
20161Karin EischSeniorinnen W50KfW01:23:08
21224Bine ScheererSeniorinnen W45busy bee01:26:50
2279Halka GeorgiasSeniorinnen W45x-Trail Aktiv01:26:54
23149Luisa Alvinoweibliche Jugend U20LT Siebengebirge01:28:09
24319Gisa GöldnerSeniorinnen W40 01:28:23
2599Anna Dr. StraimerSeniorinnen W65Alfterer SC01:28:41
26220Silvia SchulteSeniorinnen W45LT Siebengebirge01:29:22
2792Andrea AngerSeniorinnen W50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:29:26
2842Claudia ReisSeniorinnen W50 01:31:07
29146Sandra RohnSeniorinnen W45 01:31:36
30327Andrea ZimmerSeniorinnen W40 01:32:08
3145Ricarda GottschlingSeniorinnen W50BSG Evonik Wesseling eV01:32:14
32239Constanze HahnSeniorinnen W35L. T. Ennert01:32:26
33100Annemone GrünfeldSeniorinnen W45 01:32:51
34188Stephanie SboronSeniorinnen W50Team Schmerbroich01:33:00
3588Roswitha BahlsSeniorinnen W55LSV Porz / Köln01:33:12
36191Camille Freilingweibliche Jugend U20ex-NCG-Runner01:33:27
37194Maike SchneiderFrauen 01:34:48
3871Verena HajekSeniorinnen W60Laufmonster01:34:50
397Wencke JakobsSeniorinnen W35 01:35:41
40104Brigitta HamannSeniorinnen W50 01:35:59
413Tanja KleinSeniorinnen W40SV Windhagen01:36:20
4230Stephanie PodobinskiSeniorinnen W45 01:36:51
4372Sabine FiebigerSeniorinnen W50SV Windhagen01:41:23
4483Daniela HolzäpfelSeniorinnen W40Ultra Team Hohenlohe01:42:13
4535Tina KutzSeniorinnen W45Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:42:49

männlich

PlatzStart-Nr.NameAlterklasseTeam-NameLaufzeitUrkunde
1241Christian SchreinerSenioren M30LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg00:49:06
260Alexander LöhrSenioren M407G runergy Laufteam00:54:08
3252Rene GöldnerSenioren M40 00:55:11
4340Stephan Stranzmännliche Jugend U23 00:55:59
5314Christopher SchmitzSenioren M30 00:57:34
6313Carlos GomezSenioren M30 00:57:47
7110Andreas MertesackerMänner7G runergy Laufteam00:57:56
8127Matthias LandSenioren M35LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg00:58:10
9322Thomas MeykeSenioren M35 00:58:29
101Joe KörbsSenioren M45Jounalist00:58:41
1166Marcel DreßlerSenioren M35Sportlich-Team Bornheim00:59:04
12226Nico MarchlewskiSenioren M45LT Siebengebirge01:00:24
13102Nils KleinSenioren M30 01:00:27
14114Christoph BüsgesSenioren M35Racing Team Da Peng01:01:34
15345Andre SchlichtingSenioren M3011401:02:08
16126Roland SchäferSenioren M40Fast Food Runners01:02:32
17318Jacob Nillermännliche Jugend U16 01:03:31
1855Stephan van-de-WeyerSenioren M40Bunert - Der Siegburger Laufladen01:03:51
1962Thomas MüllerSenioren M45LT Siebengebirge01:03:56
20170Julian-Christoph ExnerSenioren M30Team Grafschaft01:04:14
2165Hartwig MüllerSenioren M45SSG Königswinter01:04:41
23317Hans-Peter NillerSenioren M50 01:05:05
24237Marc SchütteSenioren M401. Kölner Laufstall01:05:12
25132Björn BuobSenioren M50 01:05:15
26303Karsten MeissnerSenioren M30 01:05:16
27183Daniel ExnerSenioren M35 01:05:37
28306Daniel LöbSenioren M30 01:05:46
2985Danny HaestersSenioren M35VFL Bergheide01:05:48
3087Jawad PanahSenioren M35TV Königswinter01:06:14
31142Amir Ahmetmännliche Jugend U23 01:06:34
32202Gereon HöflichSenioren M55Honnefer Helden01:07:20
33246Carmine PetragliaSenioren M40 01:07:28
34339Christoh GroinerSenioren M30 01:07:42
35310Mike BremerSenioren M40 01:07:42
36197Andreas CremerSenioren M35Aalkönig01:07:43
3749Michael CremerSenioren M40TuS Pusemuckel01:07:44
3861Frank BennerSenioren M50 01:04:43
39321Lutz SchmalstiegSenioren M55 01:08:12
404Thorsten PusdrowskiSenioren M45LT Aegidienberg01:08:19
41103Heinz-Dieter LeySenioren M55SV Windhagen01:08:22
42213Hermann StopperichSenioren M55DJK Fernthal01:08:29
43328Thorsten BöckerSenioren M50 01:08:29
4418Alexander HinzSenioren M45XTrail-Aktiv01:08:38
45325Steven SchillingSenioren M50 01:08:46
46332Frank BornheimSenioren M40 01:08:48
47216Germano CorazzaSenioren M40T rex zoldo01:08:49
48119Heiko GrathoffSenioren M45TV 1882 Linz01:08:50
49247Friedrich OettlerSenioren M55 01:08:51
50210Frank KurthSenioren M45 01:08:55
51177Thorsten JostSenioren M35 01:09:04
5297Ole ComesSenioren M40Tus Kreuzweingarten-Rheder01:09:19
5324Karl-Heinz GlanderSenioren M65TV Königswinter01:09:19
54214Peter BolligSenioren M50 01:09:45
55311Martin SchenkSenioren M35 01:10:00
569Hartmut ZeiseMänner 01:10:12
57208Thorsten OpladenSenioren M45keiner01:10:38
5859Dietmar SpodenSenioren M55 01:10:42
5951Vaclav DemlingSenioren M35TSV Schnaitsee01:10:52
6046Detlef WeberSenioren M50LT SC Selters01:11:05
61302Michael GreesSenioren M50 01:11:07
6228Thomas KüsterSenioren M45BSG SSK Bad Honnef01:11:13
6327Frederek AlthoffSenioren M45 01:11:16
64140Nico AlvinoSenioren M50LT Siebengebirge01:11:20
65131Michael NeudeckerSenioren M60DJK Tri Andernach01:11:32
66158Christian KnauberSenioren M30 01:11:33
67341Klaus GolchertSenioren M50 01:11:42
68343Jan-Willem SmitsSenioren M30 01:11:52
69117Peter BerschSenioren M65Lauftreff Hersel01:12:12
70137Joerg LoehrSenioren M50zatopek-eitorf01:12:13
71182Vinzenz MewisSenioren M55LT Siebengebirge01:12:19
72145Frank NiemeyerSenioren M40 01:12:45
7341Alexander BenoehrSenioren M40 01:12:46
7477Hans-Georg NölpSenioren M55SV Kelz01:12:51
75135Dirk GlaserSenioren M40 01:12:59
7698Christof SimonSenioren M45 01:13:01
77338Markus BukowskiSenioren M30 01:13:02
78152Ulrich SchmedtSenioren M50Honnefer Helden01:13:10
79106Benjamin NaumannSenioren M35Die Bergischen_Jungs01:13:10
80163Robert DömlangSenioren M457G runergy Laufteam01:13:15
81184Lars PankaSenioren M40 01:13:20
82109Thorsten KathSenioren M50LT SV Westum01:13:50
83323Gregor NassenSenioren M45 01:13:57
84167Karl-Heinz AlbachSenioren M55LT Siebengebirge01:13:58
8563Dominikus LeichtMännerTeam Exitus01:14:05
86164Oliver LeichtSenioren M30Team Exitus01:14:05
8723Ingo ReintzschSenioren M35LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg01:14:08
8850Michael WalenciakSenioren M40TVE01:14:08
89215Sven OsbahrSenioren M50 01:14:08
9076Julius MaxeinerSenioren M30Team Exitus01:14:21
91130Stephan SundermannSenioren M45Privat01:14:35
92147Arno NonnenSenioren M45 01:14:36
93138Daniel SchlechtSenioren M40Soul of a lion01:14:52
94201Jens BuscheSenioren M40SSF Bonn Triathlon01:14:53
95333Günter SchrödderSenioren M50 01:15:05
9610Manfred KautzkySenioren M60SV Unkel Abt: Männergymnastic01:15:11
97165Nils PeterzelkaSenioren M45TSV Bayer 04 Lauftreff01:15:26
98218Lukas Korthausmännliche Jugend U23 01:15:38
99123Philipp GlasenappMänner 01:16:29
100329Guido PieperSenioren M45 01:16:30
10143Klaus MastallerzSenioren M40 01:16:38
10291Schorsch KrembSenioren M701. Fc Spich01:16:41
10316Markus UlfigSenioren M35 01:16:59
104143Benjamin KlaileSenioren M30TuS Koblenz Laufsport01:17:12
10533Jan SchreiberSenioren M45BTHV01:17:23
106171Marc ReucherSenioren M45 01:17:36
107180Harry RöhrSenioren M50LT Vettelschoß01:17:43
108187Andreas PohlSenioren M50Team Schmerbroich01:18:16
109174Erik WeßlerSenioren M45LT Puderbach01:18:19
110324Sephan VohlSenioren M50 01:18:51
11196Peter BuschMänner 01:18:52
11295Thomas SchützSenioren M50LA TuS Mayen01:18:57
113330Horst PodzusSenioren M55 01:19:07
114334Erika NowakSenioren M45 01:19:14
115162Helmut EuskirchenSenioren M50Ohne01:19:24
116207Torsten KurzSenioren M40 01:19:26
117141Muhammad KhojaMänner 01:19:38
118307Hansjörg TamojSenioren M50 01:19:39
119150Dirk von-der-LippeSenioren M35 01:19:52
120326Herbert SchipkeSenioren M55 01:20:21
12181Rene WolfSenioren M35 01:20:23
122178Christoph WaltherSenioren M45LT Ennert01:20:53
123344Albert KleinSenioren M60 01:20:54
124342Helge HeidSenioren M50 01:21:09
125157Michael StraußfeldSenioren M35LT Siebengebirge01:21:13
126335Thilo HeykendorfMänner 01:21:25
127185René MaciejSenioren M50 01:21:36
128331Jörg KleimannSenioren M40 01:22:06
129113André von-LauvenbergMänner 01:22:22
1305Randy PüttmannSenioren M40Crazy Road Runner01:22:35
131337Maik TiedtkeSenioren M45 01:22:39
132205Kai ThierbachSenioren M35Ssf Bonn Triathlon01:23:32
13344Thomas KuschSenioren M50PSV Bonn Triathlon01:23:45
134175Thomas LunczSenioren M45 01:24:26
135122Thomas ZarflSenioren M40 01:24:52
136155Thomas BisonSenioren M50 01:25:06
137244Mike SieburgSenioren M55BSG EVONIK Wesseling01:26:08
138245Stefan WirzSenioren M50CURA TCRW01:26:32
139176Ernesto BleibaumSenioren M60LT Siebengebirge01:26:36
14054Nawrath BertramSenioren M55LT Siebengebirge01:26:41
141144Gerhard SeickfriedSenioren M60Stadtwerke Niederkassel01:26:45
14293Harald FreieckSenioren M50 01:26:54
14325Frank HuneckeSenioren M50 01:26:59
144112Chris HarraßSenioren M65 01:27:03
145115Bernd MertgenSenioren M65TV Honnefeld01:28:01
146305Michael BreuerSenioren M50 01:28:26
14740Uwe WollenweberSenioren M50LSV Porz/Köln01:28:42
148196Marius SchneiderMänner 01:28:47
14915Thomas SchwolowSenioren M30 01:29:10
150301Christian KierdorfSenioren M40 01:29:27
151315Werner SchoofsSenioren M50 01:30:40
152309Siegfried JacobiSenioren M60 01:30:40
153308Edwin SchönenbornSenioren M55 01:30:45
154221Eric Allesmännliche Jugend U18SSF Bonn Triathlon01:31:10
15569Dirk BreitbarthSenioren M40 01:32:08
15694Frank-Derek MetzlerSenioren M50Der Saabrunner01:32:50
157192Robert Prinzmännliche Jugend U23ex-NCG-Runner01:33:26
158195Daniel GillnikMänner 01:34:48
159105Christoph RauhSenioren M50 01:34:57
16052Peter KlausSenioren M50TV Eiche 0201:36:27
16184Stephan LurseSenioren M45Ultra Team Hohenlohe01:36:51
16256Dietrich WolfSenioren M70LT Siebengebirge01:40:22
163193Nils KitzingSenioren M45Team M Line01:40:47
164129Ibrahim Kazanmännliche Jugend U23 01:40:49
16573Hartmut FiebigerSenioren M50Asbacher Laufmäuse01:41:23
1666Erwin StielsSenioren M55nn01:50:05
167134Karl-Heinrich BockSenioren M80 02:13:00