Gesamtergebnis Löwenburglauf 2016 "Haupt-Lauf"

PlatzStart-Nr.NameAltersklasseTeam-NameLaufzeitUrkunde
1241Christian SchreinerSenioren M30LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg00:49:06
260Alexander LöhrSenioren M407G runergy Laufteam00:54:08
3252Rene GöldnerSenioren M40 00:55:11
4340Stephan Stranzmännliche Jugend U23 00:55:59
5314Christopher SchmitzSenioren M30 00:57:34
6313Carlos GomezSenioren M30 00:57:47
7110Andreas MertesackerMänner7G runergy Laufteam00:57:56
8127Matthias LandSenioren M35LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg00:58:10
9322Thomas MeykeSenioren M35 00:58:29
101Joe KörbsSenioren M45Jounalist00:58:41
1166Marcel DreßlerSenioren M35Sportlich-Team Bornheim00:59:04
12219Adele Blaise-SohniusSeniorinnen W30LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg00:59:38
13226Nico MarchlewskiSenioren M45LT Siebengebirge01:00:24
14102Nils KleinSenioren M30 01:00:27
15199Thurid BuchSeniorinnen W45Alfterer SC01:00:37
16114Christoph BüsgesSenioren M35Racing Team Da Peng01:01:34
17345Andre SchlichtingSenioren M3011401:02:08
18320Silke SchneiderSeniorinnen W40 01:02:11
19126Roland SchäferSenioren M40Fast Food Runners01:02:32
20318Jacob Nillermännliche Jugend U16 01:03:31
2155Stephan van-de-WeyerSenioren M40Bunert - Der Siegburger Laufladen01:03:51
2262Thomas MüllerSenioren M45LT Siebengebirge01:03:56
23170Julian-Christoph ExnerSenioren M30Team Grafschaft01:04:14
2465Hartwig MüllerSenioren M45SSG Königswinter01:04:41
25317Hans-Peter NillerSenioren M50 01:05:05
26237Marc SchütteSenioren M401. Kölner Laufstall01:05:12
27132Björn BuobSenioren M50 01:05:15
28303Karsten MeissnerSenioren M30 01:05:16
29183Daniel ExnerSenioren M35 01:05:37
30306Daniel LöbSenioren M30 01:05:46
3185Danny HaestersSenioren M35VFL Bergheide01:05:48
3287Jawad PanahSenioren M35TV Königswinter01:06:14
33142Amir Ahmetmännliche Jugend U23 01:06:34
34202Gereon HöflichSenioren M55Honnefer Helden01:07:20
35246Carmine PetragliaSenioren M40 01:07:28
36339Christoh GroinerSenioren M30 01:07:42
37310Mike BremerSenioren M40 01:07:42
38197Andreas CremerSenioren M35Aalkönig01:07:43
3949Michael CremerSenioren M40TuS Pusemuckel01:07:44
4061Frank BennerSenioren M50 01:04:43
4120Florentine ExnerFrauenTG 1881 Düsseldorf01:07:51
4257Carina JochumSeniorinnen W40Selbstläufer SV Altenahr01:08:03
43321Lutz SchmalstiegSenioren M55 01:08:12
444Thorsten PusdrowskiSenioren M45LT Aegidienberg01:08:19
45103Heinz-Dieter LeySenioren M55SV Windhagen01:08:22
46213Hermann StopperichSenioren M55DJK Fernthal01:08:29
47328Thorsten BöckerSenioren M50 01:08:29
4818Alexander HinzSenioren M45XTrail-Aktiv01:08:38
49325Steven SchillingSenioren M50 01:08:46
50332Frank BornheimSenioren M40 01:08:48
51216Germano CorazzaSenioren M40T rex zoldo01:08:49
52119Heiko GrathoffSenioren M45TV 1882 Linz01:08:50
53247Friedrich OettlerSenioren M55 01:08:51
54210Frank KurthSenioren M45 01:08:55
55177Thorsten JostSenioren M35 01:09:04
5697Ole ComesSenioren M40Tus Kreuzweingarten-Rheder01:09:19
5724Karl-Heinz GlanderSenioren M65TV Königswinter01:09:19
58214Peter BolligSenioren M50 01:09:45
5970Michelle DohmannSeniorinnen W30SRL Triathlon Koblenz01:09:45
60311Martin SchenkSenioren M35 01:10:00
619Hartmut ZeiseMänner 01:10:12
62316Erika SchoofsSeniorinnen W50 01:10:35
63208Thorsten OpladenSenioren M45keiner01:10:38
6459Dietmar SpodenSenioren M55 01:10:42
6551Vaclav DemlingSenioren M35TSV Schnaitsee01:10:52
6646Detlef WeberSenioren M50LT SC Selters01:11:05
67302Michael GreesSenioren M50 01:11:07
6828Thomas KüsterSenioren M45BSG SSK Bad Honnef01:11:13
6927Frederek AlthoffSenioren M45 01:11:16
70304Diana SeerSeniorinnen W40 01:11:18
71140Nico AlvinoSenioren M50LT Siebengebirge01:11:20
72131Michael NeudeckerSenioren M60DJK Tri Andernach01:11:32
73158Christian KnauberSenioren M30 01:11:33
74341Klaus GolchertSenioren M50 01:11:42
75343Jan-Willem SmitsSenioren M30 01:11:52
76117Peter BerschSenioren M65Lauftreff Hersel01:12:12
77137Joerg LoehrSenioren M50zatopek-eitorf01:12:13
78182Vinzenz MewisSenioren M55LT Siebengebirge01:12:19
79145Frank NiemeyerSenioren M40 01:12:45
8041Alexander BenoehrSenioren M40 01:12:46
8177Hans-Georg NölpSenioren M55SV Kelz01:12:51
82135Dirk GlaserSenioren M40 01:12:59
8398Christof SimonSenioren M45 01:13:01
84338Markus BukowskiSenioren M30 01:13:02
85108Petra KathSeniorinnen W50LT SV Westum01:13:06
86152Ulrich SchmedtSenioren M50Honnefer Helden01:13:10
87106Benjamin NaumannSenioren M35Die Bergischen_Jungs01:13:10
88163Robert DömlangSenioren M457G runergy Laufteam01:13:15
8982Heide SchneiderSeniorinnen W45LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg01:13:19
90184Lars PankaSenioren M40 01:13:20
91109Thorsten KathSenioren M50LT SV Westum01:13:50
92323Gregor NassenSenioren M45 01:13:57
93167Karl-Heinz AlbachSenioren M55LT Siebengebirge01:13:58
9463Dominikus LeichtMännerTeam Exitus01:14:05
95164Oliver LeichtSenioren M30Team Exitus01:14:05
9623Ingo ReintzschSenioren M35LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg01:14:08
9750Michael WalenciakSenioren M40TVE01:14:08
98215Sven OsbahrSenioren M50 01:14:08
9976Julius MaxeinerSenioren M30Team Exitus01:14:21
100130Stephan SundermannSenioren M45Privat01:14:35
101147Arno NonnenSenioren M45 01:14:36
102138Daniel SchlechtSenioren M40Soul of a lion01:14:52
103201Jens BuscheSenioren M40SSF Bonn Triathlon01:14:53
104333Günter SchrödderSenioren M50 01:15:05
10510Manfred KautzkySenioren M60SV Unkel Abt: Männergymnastic01:15:11
106165Nils PeterzelkaSenioren M45TSV Bayer 04 Lauftreff01:15:26
107218Lukas Korthausmännliche Jugend U23 01:15:38
108125Tamara WeißSeniorinnen W40 01:15:56
109123Philipp GlasenappMänner 01:16:29
110329Guido PieperSenioren M45 01:16:30
11143Klaus MastallerzSenioren M40 01:16:38
11291Schorsch KrembSenioren M701. Fc Spich01:16:41
11316Markus UlfigSenioren M35 01:16:59
114143Benjamin KlaileSenioren M30TuS Koblenz Laufsport01:17:12
11533Jan SchreiberSenioren M45BTHV01:17:23
116171Marc ReucherSenioren M45 01:17:36
117180Harry RöhrSenioren M50LT Vettelschoß01:17:43
118209Nadine HeßlerSeniorinnen W30 01:17:55
119166Birgit Frings-SalzSeniorinnen W40SV Windhagen01:18:06
120187Andreas PohlSenioren M50Team Schmerbroich01:18:16
121174Erik WeßlerSenioren M45LT Puderbach01:18:19
122324Sephan VohlSenioren M50 01:18:51
12396Peter BuschMänner 01:18:52
12495Thomas SchützSenioren M50LA TuS Mayen01:18:57
125330Horst PodzusSenioren M55 01:19:07
126186Elisabeth KloisSeniorinnen W35 01:19:10
127334Erika NowakSenioren M45 01:19:14
128162Helmut EuskirchenSenioren M50Ohne01:19:24
129207Torsten KurzSenioren M40 01:19:26
130101Christiane KüttnerSeniorinnen W45Laufmonster01:19:33
131141Muhammad KhojaMänner 01:19:38
132307Hansjörg TamojSenioren M50 01:19:39
133150Dirk von-der-LippeSenioren M35 01:19:52
134107Ingrid SolzbacherSeniorinnen W50 01:20:11
135326Herbert SchipkeSenioren M55 01:20:21
13681Rene WolfSenioren M35 01:20:23
137178Christoph WaltherSenioren M45LT Ennert01:20:53
138344Albert KleinSenioren M60 01:20:54
139342Helge HeidSenioren M50 01:21:09
140189Gabi HohengartenSeniorinnen W45Team Schmerbroich01:21:10
141157Michael StraußfeldSenioren M35LT Siebengebirge01:21:13
142335Thilo HeykendorfMänner 01:21:25
143185René MaciejSenioren M50 01:21:36
144181Petra WawrzyniakSeniorinnen W40LT Siebengebirge01:21:37
145160Brigitte SchmittSeniorinnen W65LT Siebengebirge01:21:42
146331Jörg KleimannSenioren M40 01:22:06
147113André von-LauvenbergMänner 01:22:22
1485Randy PüttmannSenioren M40Crazy Road Runner01:22:35
149337Maik TiedtkeSenioren M45 01:22:39
150161Karin EischSeniorinnen W50KfW01:23:08
151205Kai ThierbachSenioren M35Ssf Bonn Triathlon01:23:32
15244Thomas KuschSenioren M50PSV Bonn Triathlon01:23:45
153175Thomas LunczSenioren M45 01:24:26
154122Thomas ZarflSenioren M40 01:24:52
155155Thomas BisonSenioren M50 01:25:06
156244Mike SieburgSenioren M55BSG EVONIK Wesseling01:26:08
157245Stefan WirzSenioren M50CURA TCRW01:26:32
158176Ernesto BleibaumSenioren M60LT Siebengebirge01:26:36
15954Nawrath BertramSenioren M55LT Siebengebirge01:26:41
160144Gerhard SeickfriedSenioren M60Stadtwerke Niederkassel01:26:45
161224Bine ScheererSeniorinnen W45busy bee01:26:50
16293Harald FreieckSenioren M50 01:26:54
16379Halka GeorgiasSeniorinnen W45x-Trail Aktiv01:26:54
16425Frank HuneckeSenioren M50 01:26:59
165112Chris HarraßSenioren M65 01:27:03
166115Bernd MertgenSenioren M65TV Honnefeld01:28:01
167149Luisa Alvinoweibliche Jugend U20LT Siebengebirge01:28:09
168319Gisa GöldnerSeniorinnen W40 01:28:23
169305Michael BreuerSenioren M50 01:28:26
17099Anna Dr. StraimerSeniorinnen W65Alfterer SC01:28:41
17140Uwe WollenweberSenioren M50LSV Porz/Köln01:28:42
172196Marius SchneiderMänner 01:28:47
17315Thomas SchwolowSenioren M30 01:29:10
174220Silvia SchulteSeniorinnen W45LT Siebengebirge01:29:22
17592Andrea AngerSeniorinnen W50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:29:26
176301Christian KierdorfSenioren M40 01:29:27
177315Werner SchoofsSenioren M50 01:30:40
178309Siegfried JacobiSenioren M60 01:30:40
179308Edwin SchönenbornSenioren M55 01:30:45
18042Claudia ReisSeniorinnen W50 01:31:07
181221Eric Allesmännliche Jugend U18SSF Bonn Triathlon01:31:10
182146Sandra RohnSeniorinnen W45 01:31:36
183327Andrea ZimmerSeniorinnen W40 01:32:08
18469Dirk BreitbarthSenioren M40 01:32:08
18545Ricarda GottschlingSeniorinnen W50BSG Evonik Wesseling eV01:32:14
186239Constanze HahnSeniorinnen W35L. T. Ennert01:32:26
18794Frank-Derek MetzlerSenioren M50Der Saabrunner01:32:50
188100Annemone GrünfeldSeniorinnen W45 01:32:51
189188Stephanie SboronSeniorinnen W50Team Schmerbroich01:33:00
19088Roswitha BahlsSeniorinnen W55LSV Porz / Köln01:33:12
191192Robert Prinzmännliche Jugend U23ex-NCG-Runner01:33:26
192191Camille Freilingweibliche Jugend U20ex-NCG-Runner01:33:27
193194Maike SchneiderFrauen 01:34:48
194195Daniel GillnikMänner 01:34:48
19571Verena HajekSeniorinnen W60Laufmonster01:34:50
196105Christoph RauhSenioren M50 01:34:57
1977Wencke JakobsSeniorinnen W35 01:35:41
198104Brigitta HamannSeniorinnen W50 01:35:59
1993Tanja KleinSeniorinnen W40SV Windhagen01:36:20
20052Peter KlausSenioren M50TV Eiche 0201:36:27
20130Stephanie PodobinskiSeniorinnen W45 01:36:51
20284Stephan LurseSenioren M45Ultra Team Hohenlohe01:36:51
20356Dietrich WolfSenioren M70LT Siebengebirge01:40:22
204193Nils KitzingSenioren M45Team M Line01:40:47
205129Ibrahim Kazanmännliche Jugend U23 01:40:49
20673Hartmut FiebigerSenioren M50Asbacher Laufmäuse01:41:23
20772Sabine FiebigerSeniorinnen W50SV Windhagen01:41:23
20883Daniela HolzäpfelSeniorinnen W40Ultra Team Hohenlohe01:42:13
20935Tina KutzSeniorinnen W45Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:42:49
2106Erwin StielsSenioren M55nn01:50:05
211134Karl-Heinrich BockSenioren M80 02:13:00